11022 Running Status - CHALUKYA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VIRAPANDY ROAD (VRPD) Station. From Here Departure at 22:43

Train is running Late (25M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VANCHIMANIYACHI (MEJ) 15:27 15:28 15:52 15:53 25M 25M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 16:01 16:02 16:26 16:27 25M 25M 1
SATUR (SRT) 16:26 16:27 16:51 16:52 25M 25M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 16:50 16:52 17:15 17:17 25M 25M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 17:45 17:50 18:10 18:15 25M 25M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 18:45 18:50 19:10 19:15 25M 25M 1
KARUR (KRR) 19:58 20:00 20:23 20:25 25M 25M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 21:30 21:40 21:55 22:05 25M 25M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 22:27 22:30 22:53 22:56 26M 26M 1
DHARMAPURI (DPJ) 00:33 00:35 00:58 01:00 25M 25M 2
HOSUR (HSRA) 02:08 02:10 02:13 02:15 5M 5M 2
BANASWADI (BAND) 03:18 03:20 03:27 03:29 9M 9M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 04:00 06:30 04:25 06:55 25M 25M 2
TUMAKURU (TK) 07:28 07:30 07:53 07:55 25M 25M 2
TIPTUR (TTR) 08:29 08:30 08:35 08:36 6M 6M 2
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 09:10 09:15 09:16 09:21 6M 6M 2
KADUR (DRU) 09:49 09:50 09:54 09:55 5M 5M 2
BIRUR JN (RRB) 10:03 10:05 10:07 10:09 4M 4M 2
DAVANGERE (DVG) 11:38 11:40 11:46 11:48 8M 8M 2
HARIHAR (HRR) 12:03 12:05 12:28 12:30 25M 25M 2
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 12:26 12:27 12:32 12:33 6M 6M 2
HAVERI (HVR) 12:54 12:55 12:59 13:00 5M 5M 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 15:05 15:10 15:30 15:35 25M 25M 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 15:33 15:35 15:47 15:49 14M 14M 2
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 16:14 16:15 16:24 16:25 10M 10M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 17:03 17:05 17:28 17:30 25M 25M 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 18:03 18:05 18:28 18:30 25M 25M 2
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 18:54 18:55 19:09 19:10 15M 15M 2
KUDACHI (KUD) 19:44 19:45 20:09 20:10 25M 25M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 20:47 20:50 21:12 21:15 25M 25M 2
SANGLI (SLI) 21:07 21:10 21:32 21:35 25M 25M 2
TAKARI (TKR) 21:39 21:40 21:41 21:42 2M 2M 2
KARAD (KRD) 22:09 22:10 22:34 22:35 25M 25M 2
SATARA (STR) 23:07 23:10 23:32 23:35 25M 25M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 02:10 02:20 02:35 02:45 25M 25M 3
LONAVALA (LNL) 03:19 03:20 03:44 03:45 25M 25M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 04:49 04:50 05:14 05:15 25M 25M 3
DADAR (DR) 05:40 00:00 06:05 00:25 25M 25M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:53 PM