11020 Running Status - KONARK EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) Station. From Here Departure at 20:25

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 15:25 00:00 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 15:50 15:55 16:00 16:05 10M 10M 1
BALUGAN (BALU) 16:44 16:46 16:54 16:56 10M 10M 1
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 17:28 17:30 17:38 17:40 10M 10M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 17:50 18:00 18:00 18:10 10M 10M 1
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 18:21 18:23 18:31 18:33 10M 10M 1
SOMPETA (SPT) 18:39 18:41 18:49 18:51 10M 10M 1
PALASA (PSA) 19:18 19:20 19:28 19:30 10M 10M 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 20:13 20:15 20:23 20:25 10M 10M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 21:10 21:15 21:20 21:25 10M 10M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 22:15 22:35 22:25 22:45 10M 10M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 23:19 23:20 23:29 23:30 10M 10M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 23:49 23:50 23:59 00:00 10M 10M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 00:29 00:30 00:51 00:52 22M 22M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 01:48 01:50 02:12 02:14 24M 24M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 02:14 02:15 02:39 02:40 25M 25M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 02:32 02:33 03:12 03:13 40M 40M 2
ELURU (EE) 03:06 03:07 03:52 03:53 46M 46M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 04:45 05:05 04:55 05:15 10M 10M 2
MADHIRA (MDR) 06:02 06:03 06:12 06:13 10M 10M 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 06:33 06:34 06:36 06:37 3M 3M 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 07:20 07:21 07:27 07:28 7M 7M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 08:08 08:10 08:12 08:14 4M 4M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 08:43 08:45 08:53 08:55 10M 10M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 11:20 11:30 11:30 11:40 10M 10M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 02:37 02:40 03:00 03:03 23M 23M 3
THANE (TNA) 02:57 03:00 03:25 03:28 28M 28M 3
DADAR (DR) 03:22 03:25 03:38 03:41 16M 16M 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 03:55 00:00 04:00 00:05 5M 5M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:22 PM