11018 Running Status - KIK LTT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PUDI (PUDI) Station. From Here Departure at 01:09

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KARAIKAL (KIK) 00:00 14:00 00:00 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGORE (NCR) 14:14 14:15 14:24 14:25 10M 10M 1
NAGAPPATTINAM (NGT) 14:28 14:30 14:38 14:40 10M 10M 1
THIRUVARUR JN (TVR) 15:00 15:10 15:10 15:20 10M 10M 1
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV) 15:46 15:48 15:56 15:58 10M 10M 1
SIRKAZHI (SY) 16:11 16:12 16:21 16:22 10M 10M 1
CHIDAMBARAM (CDM) 16:29 16:30 16:39 16:40 10M 10M 1
TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR) 17:08 17:10 17:18 17:20 10M 10M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 18:55 19:05 19:05 19:15 10M 10M 1
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 20:33 20:35 20:43 20:45 10M 10M 1
TAMBARAM (TBM) 21:03 21:05 21:13 21:15 10M 10M 1
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 21:50 22:05 22:00 22:15 10M 10M 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 23:40 23:45 23:50 23:55 10M 10M 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 01:15 01:30 01:26 01:41 11M 11M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 03:38 03:40 03:48 03:50 10M 10M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 04:13 04:15 04:23 04:25 10M 10M 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 05:18 05:20 05:28 05:30 10M 10M 2
GOOTY (GY) 06:08 06:10 06:13 06:15 5M 5M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 06:50 07:00 07:00 07:10 10M 10M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 08:33 08:35 08:39 08:41 6M 6M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 09:08 09:10 09:14 09:16 6M 6M 2
YADGIR (YG) 10:23 10:25 10:33 10:35 10M 10M 2
WADI (WADI) 12:05 12:10 12:15 12:20 10M 10M 2
(KLBG) 12:52 12:55 13:02 13:05 10M 10M 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 14:40 14:45 14:50 14:55 10M 10M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 19:50 19:55 20:00 20:05 10M 10M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 20:53 20:55 21:03 21:05 10M 10M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:27 22:30 22:37 22:40 10M 10M 2
THANE (TNA) 22:53 22:55 23:03 23:05 10M 10M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 23:45 00:00 23:55 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:29 AM