11015 Running Status - KUSHINAGAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MULUND (MLND) Station. From Here Departure at 23:00

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 22:45 00:00 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 23:03 23:05 23:07 23:09 4M 4M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 23:25 23:28 23:29 23:32 4M 4M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 00:33 00:35 00:37 00:39 4M 4M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 01:18 01:20 01:22 01:24 4M 4M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 02:03 02:05 02:07 02:09 4M 4M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 02:13 02:15 02:17 02:19 4M 4M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 03:10 03:15 03:14 03:19 4M 4M 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 03:33 03:35 03:37 03:39 4M 4M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 04:13 04:15 04:17 04:19 4M 4M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 04:43 04:45 04:47 04:49 4M 4M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 05:17 05:20 05:21 05:24 4M 4M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 06:00 06:05 06:04 06:09 4M 4M 2
RAVER (RV) 06:30 06:32 06:34 06:36 4M 4M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 06:48 06:50 06:52 06:54 4M 4M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 07:08 07:10 07:12 07:14 4M 4M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 08:55 09:00 08:59 09:04 4M 4M 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 09:50 09:52 09:54 09:56 4M 4M 2
HARDA (HD) 10:15 10:17 10:19 10:21 4M 4M 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 10:30 10:32 10:34 10:36 4M 4M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 11:40 11:50 11:44 11:54 4M 4M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 12:07 12:09 12:11 12:13 4M 4M 2
MANDI DIP (MDDP) 13:07 13:09 13:11 13:13 4M 4M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 13:26 13:28 13:30 13:32 4M 4M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 13:50 13:55 13:54 13:59 4M 4M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 14:33 14:35 14:37 14:39 4M 4M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 15:03 15:05 15:07 15:09 4M 4M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 16:15 16:20 16:19 16:24 4M 4M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 17:04 17:06 17:08 17:10 4M 4M 2
BABINA (BAB) 17:48 17:50 17:52 17:54 4M 4M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 18:45 18:50 18:49 18:54 4M 4M 2
CHIRGAON (CGN) 19:25 19:27 19:29 19:31 4M 4M 2
AIT (AIT) 20:01 20:03 20:05 20:07 4M 4M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 20:33 20:35 20:37 20:39 4M 4M 2
KALPI (KPI) 21:16 21:18 21:20 21:22 4M 4M 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 21:31 21:33 21:35 21:37 4M 4M 2
BHIMSEN (BZM) 23:21 23:23 23:25 23:27 4M 4M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:10 00:20 00:14 00:24 4M 4M 3
UNNAO JN (ON) 00:42 00:44 00:46 00:48 4M 4M 3
AISHBAGH (ASH) 01:42 01:52 01:46 01:56 4M 4M 3
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 02:07 02:09 02:11 02:13 4M 4M 3
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 02:45 02:47 02:49 02:51 4M 4M 3
GONDA JN (GD) 03:55 04:00 03:59 04:04 4M 4M 3
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 04:28 04:30 04:32 04:34 4M 4M 3
BABHNAN (BV) 04:52 04:54 04:56 04:58 4M 4M 3
BASTI (BST) 05:30 05:33 05:34 05:37 4M 4M 3
KHALILABAD (KLD) 06:04 06:06 06:08 06:10 4M 4M 3
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 07:05 00:00 07:09 00:04 4M 4M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 11:01 PM