11014 Running Status - LOKMANYA TT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAVELIPALAIYAM (MVPM) Station. From Here Departure at 12:08

Train is running Late (80M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 00:00 08:55 00:00 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 09:38 09:40 10:58 11:00 80M 80M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 10:25 10:30 11:45 11:50 80M 80M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 11:20 11:25 12:38 12:43 78M 78M 1
OMALUR (OML) 11:39 11:40 13:01 13:02 82M 82M 1
DHARMAPURI (DPJ) 12:43 12:45 14:02 14:04 79M 79M 1
HOSUR (HSRA) 14:08 14:10 15:23 15:25 75M 75M 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:33 33M 33M 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 16:10 16:12 17:14 17:16 64M 64M 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 17:29 17:30 18:52 18:53 83M 83M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 18:04 18:05 19:36 19:37 92M 92M 1
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 19:18 19:20 20:35 20:37 77M 77M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 20:13 20:15 21:02 21:04 49M 49M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 20:54 20:55 21:59 22:00 65M 65M 1
KALLURU (KLU) 21:28 21:30 22:33 22:35 65M 65M 1
GOOTY (GY) 22:08 22:10 23:14 23:16 66M 66M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 22:45 22:50 23:42 23:47 57M 57M 1
ADONI (AD) 23:29 23:30 00:36 00:37 67M 67M 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 00:04 00:05 01:11 01:12 67M 67M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 00:28 00:30 01:41 01:43 73M 73M 2
KRISHNA (KSN) 00:48 00:50 02:10 02:12 82M 82M 2
YADGIR (YG) 01:44 01:45 02:45 02:46 61M 61M 2
WADI (WADI) 02:55 03:00 03:26 03:31 31M 31M 2
SHAHABAD (SDB) 03:17 03:18 03:55 03:56 38M 38M 2
(KLBG) 03:40 03:43 04:20 04:23 40M 40M 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR) 04:09 04:10 05:00 05:01 51M 51M 2
DUDHANI (DUD) 04:28 04:29 05:31 05:32 63M 63M 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 05:55 06:00 06:34 06:39 39M 39M 2
KURDUVADI (KWV) 07:08 07:10 08:06 08:08 58M 58M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 09:20 09:25 09:39 09:44 19M 19M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 10:40 10:45 11:23 11:28 43M 43M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:12 13:15 14:05 14:08 53M 53M 2
THANE (TNA) 13:38 13:40 14:26 14:28 48M 48M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 14:30 00:00 15:07 00:37 37M 37M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 12:15 PM