11009 Running Status - SINHAGAD EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARJAT (KJT) Station. From Here Departure at 16:27

Train is running Late (22M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 14:25 00:00 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 14:33 14:35 14:55 14:57 22M 22M 1
THANE (TNA) 14:58 15:00 15:20 15:22 22M 22M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:22 15:25 15:44 15:47 22M 22M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 16:03 16:05 16:25 16:27 22M 22M 1
KHANDALA (KAD) 16:49 16:50 17:04 17:05 15M 15M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 17:02 17:05 17:10 17:13 8M 8M 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 17:46 17:47 17:57 17:58 11M 11M 1
PIMPRI (PMP) 17:51 17:52 18:05 18:06 14M 14M 1
KHADKI (KK) 18:04 18:05 18:16 18:17 12M 12M 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 18:14 18:15 18:24 18:25 10M 10M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 18:40 00:00 19:02 00:22 22M 22M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:27 PM