11008 Running Status - DECCAN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MONKEY HILL (MHLC) Station. From Here Departure at 16:47

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 15:15 00:00 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 15:22 15:23 15:23 15:24 1M 1M 1
KHADKI (KK) 15:29 15:30 15:30 15:31 1M 1M 1
TALEGAON (TGN) 15:56 15:57 15:57 15:58 1M 1M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 16:28 16:30 16:29 16:31 1M 1M 1
KHANDALA (KAD) 16:39 16:40 16:40 16:41 1M 1M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 17:18 17:20 17:25 17:27 7M 7M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 18:02 18:05 18:03 18:06 1M 1M 1
THANE (TNA) 18:28 18:30 18:29 18:31 1M 1M 1
DADAR (DR) 18:53 18:55 18:54 18:56 1M 1M 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 19:17 00:00 19:18 00:01 1M 1M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:54 PM