11008 Running Status - DECCAN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at THANE (TNA) Station. From Here Departure at 19:03

Train is running Late (33M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 15:15 00:00 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 15:22 15:23 15:55 15:56 33M 33M 1
KHADKI (KK) 15:29 15:30 16:02 16:03 33M 33M 1
TALEGAON (TGN) 15:56 15:57 16:29 16:30 33M 33M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 16:28 16:30 17:01 17:03 33M 33M 1
KHANDALA (KAD) 16:39 16:40 17:12 17:13 33M 33M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 17:18 17:20 17:51 17:53 33M 33M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 18:02 18:05 18:35 18:38 33M 33M 1
THANE (TNA) 18:28 18:30 19:01 19:03 33M 33M 1
DADAR (DR) 18:53 18:55 19:10 19:12 17M 17M 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 19:17 00:00 19:29 00:12 12M 12M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:43 PM