11007 Running Status - DECCAN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VADGAON (VDN) Station. From Here Departure at 10:50

Train is running Late (46M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 07:00 00:00 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 07:11 07:13 07:57 07:59 46M 46M 1
THANE (TNA) 07:33 07:35 08:19 08:21 46M 46M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 07:52 07:55 08:38 08:41 46M 46M 1
NERAL (NRL) 08:25 08:27 09:11 09:13 46M 46M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 08:43 08:45 09:29 09:31 46M 46M 1
KHANDALA (KAD) 09:28 09:30 10:14 10:16 46M 46M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 09:38 09:40 10:24 10:26 46M 46M 1
TALEGAON (TGN) 10:09 10:10 10:56 10:57 47M 47M 1
KHADKI (KK) 10:45 10:46 11:16 11:17 31M 31M 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 10:50 10:51 11:23 11:24 33M 33M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 11:05 00:00 11:31 00:26 26M 26M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:54 AM