11004 Running Status - TUTARI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NIDI (NIDI) Station. From Here Departure at 03:32

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 00:00 17:30 00:00 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 17:48 17:50 17:57 17:59 9M 9M 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 18:06 18:08 18:15 18:17 9M 9M 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 18:26 18:28 18:35 18:37 9M 9M 1
NANDGAON ROAD (NAN) 18:42 18:44 18:51 18:53 9M 9M 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 19:00 19:02 19:09 19:11 9M 9M 1
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 19:20 19:22 19:29 19:31 9M 9M 1
VILAVADE (VID) 19:38 19:40 19:47 19:49 9M 9M 1
ADAVALI (ADVI) 19:58 20:00 20:07 20:09 9M 9M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 21:15 21:20 21:24 21:29 9M 9M 1
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 21:58 22:00 22:07 22:09 9M 9M 1
ARAVALI ROAD (AVRD) 22:18 22:20 22:27 22:29 9M 9M 1
SAVARDA (SVX) 22:34 22:36 22:43 22:45 9M 9M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 22:54 22:56 23:03 23:05 9M 9M 1
KHED (KHED) 23:50 23:52 23:59 00:01 9M 9M 1
VEER (VEER) 01:16 01:18 01:25 01:27 9M 9M 2
MANGAON (MNI) 01:36 01:38 01:45 01:47 9M 9M 2
ROHA (ROHA) 03:15 03:20 03:24 03:29 9M 9M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 04:45 04:50 04:54 04:59 9M 9M 2
THANE (TNA) 05:42 05:45 05:51 05:54 9M 9M 2
DADAR (DR) 06:45 00:00 06:54 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:34 AM