11003 Running Status - TUTARI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ZARAP (ZARP) Station. From Here Departure at 11:27

Train is running Late (100M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DADAR (DR) 00:00 00:05 00:00 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 00:27 00:30 02:07 02:10 100M 100M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 01:15 01:20 02:55 03:00 100M 100M 1
ROHA (ROHA) 02:40 02:45 04:20 04:25 100M 100M 1
MANGAON (MNI) 03:18 03:20 04:58 05:00 100M 100M 1
VEER (VEER) 03:36 03:38 05:16 05:18 100M 100M 1
KHED (KHED) 04:30 04:32 06:10 06:12 100M 100M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 05:08 05:10 06:48 06:50 100M 100M 1
SAVARDA (SVX) 05:34 05:36 07:14 07:16 100M 100M 1
ARAVALI ROAD (AVRD) 05:48 05:50 07:28 07:30 100M 100M 1
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 06:06 06:08 07:46 07:48 100M 100M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 07:00 07:05 08:40 08:45 100M 100M 1
ADAVALI (ADVI) 07:43 07:45 09:23 09:25 100M 100M 1
VILAVADE (VID) 08:02 08:04 09:42 09:44 100M 100M 1
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 08:20 08:22 10:00 10:02 100M 100M 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 08:48 08:50 10:28 10:30 100M 100M 1
NANDGAON ROAD (NAN) 09:10 09:12 10:50 10:52 100M 100M 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 09:28 09:30 11:08 11:10 100M 100M 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 10:00 10:02 11:40 11:42 100M 100M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 10:28 10:30 12:08 12:10 100M 100M 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 12:20 00:00 13:13 00:53 53M 53M 1

Last Updated: At Dec, 14, 2019 04:58 PM