10112 Running Status - KONKAN KANYA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SOMTANE (SMNE) Station. From Here Departure at 03:38

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MADGAON (MAO) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARMALI (KRMI) 17:17 17:18 17:20 17:21 3M 3M 1
THIVIM (THVM) 17:35 17:36 17:38 17:39 3M 3M 1
PERNEM (PERN) 17:49 17:50 17:52 17:53 3M 3M 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 18:11 18:12 18:14 18:15 3M 3M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 18:37 18:38 18:40 18:41 3M 3M 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 18:50 18:51 18:53 18:54 3M 3M 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 19:13 19:14 19:16 19:17 3M 3M 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 19:45 19:46 19:48 19:49 3M 3M 1
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 20:07 20:08 20:10 20:11 3M 3M 1
VILAVADE (VID) 20:29 20:30 20:32 20:33 3M 3M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 22:00 22:05 22:03 22:08 3M 3M 1
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 22:45 22:46 22:48 22:49 3M 3M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 23:39 23:40 23:42 23:43 3M 3M 1
KHED (KHED) 00:13 00:14 00:16 00:17 3M 3M 2
MANGAON (MNI) 02:01 02:02 02:04 02:05 3M 3M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 04:05 04:10 04:08 04:13 3M 3M 2
THANE (TNA) 04:52 04:55 04:55 04:58 3M 3M 2
DADAR (DR) 05:17 05:20 05:20 05:23 3M 3M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 05:50 00:00 05:53 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:49 AM