10104 Running Status - MANDOVI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NANDGAON ROAD (NAN) Station. From Here Departure at 12:53

Train is running Late (100M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MADGAON (MAO) 00:00 08:30 00:00 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARMALI (KRMI) 09:08 09:10 10:48 10:50 100M 100M 1
THIVIM (THVM) 09:30 09:32 11:10 11:12 100M 100M 1
PERNEM (PERN) 09:44 09:45 11:24 11:25 100M 100M 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 10:10 10:11 11:50 11:51 100M 100M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 10:28 10:30 12:08 12:10 100M 100M 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 10:41 10:42 12:21 12:22 100M 100M 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 11:00 11:02 12:40 12:42 100M 100M 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 11:31 11:32 13:11 13:12 100M 100M 1
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 11:49 11:50 13:27 13:28 98M 98M 1
ADAVALI (ADVI) 12:31 12:32 13:57 13:58 86M 86M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 13:30 13:35 14:30 14:35 60M 60M 1
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 14:10 14:11 15:25 15:26 75M 75M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 15:00 15:02 16:03 16:05 63M 63M 1
KHED (KHED) 15:43 15:45 16:29 16:31 46M 46M 1
MANGAON (MNI) 17:01 17:02 17:32 17:33 31M 31M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 19:25 19:30 21:05 21:10 100M 100M 1
THANE (TNA) 20:38 20:40 22:18 22:20 100M 100M 1
DADAR (DR) 21:02 21:05 22:42 22:45 100M 100M 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 21:40 00:00 21:45 00:05 5M 5M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 01:33 PM