10103 Running Status - MANDOVI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARANJADI (KFD) Station. From Here Departure at 13:45

Train is running Late (135M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 07:10 00:00 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 07:22 07:25 09:37 09:40 135M 135M 1
THANE (TNA) 07:46 07:50 10:01 10:05 135M 135M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 08:25 08:30 10:40 10:45 135M 135M 1
MANGAON (MNI) 11:00 11:01 13:15 13:16 135M 135M 1
KHED (KHED) 12:05 12:07 14:26 14:28 141M 141M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 12:50 12:52 15:15 15:17 145M 145M 1
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 13:50 13:51 16:17 16:18 147M 147M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 15:15 15:20 17:09 17:14 114M 114M 1
ADAVALI (ADVI) 15:52 15:53 18:03 18:04 131M 131M 1
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 16:34 16:35 18:45 18:46 131M 131M 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 16:55 16:56 19:12 19:13 137M 137M 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 17:30 17:32 19:47 19:49 137M 137M 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 17:47 17:48 20:10 20:11 143M 143M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 18:00 18:02 20:20 20:22 140M 140M 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 18:21 18:22 20:46 20:47 145M 145M 1
PERNEM (PERN) 18:47 18:48 21:09 21:10 142M 142M 1
THIVIM (THVM) 19:14 19:16 21:23 21:25 129M 129M 1
KARMALI (KRMI) 19:36 19:38 21:42 21:44 126M 126M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 21:10 00:00 22:27 01:17 77M 77M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 01:46 PM